Spring Summer New Arrivals

Spring Summer New Arrivals

  • SIZE GUIDE

    Men’s Apparel

     

    Find your size in SWIMS.

    At SWIMS, we will only be happy once you are happy and it’s important to us that our products fit you perfectly!

    SWIMS Men’s Apparel Measurements (cm)
     SMLXLXXL
    Body Length174178182186190
    Chest Width94100106112118
    Waist Width828894100106
    Hip Width98104110116122
    Inside Leg8082848688
    Sleeve Length6163646667

    Please note that the lengths and widths in cm refer to measurements inside the shoes.

    Still unsure? We’re here to help you! Send an e-mail to info@deninology.com and we will get back to you shortly.

close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Scroll To Top